Специалисты
№ кабинета
понедельник
вторник
среда
четверг
пятница

Рентген– кабинет

310

9:00 – 13:30

9:00 – 13:30

14:00 – 18:30

9:00 – 13:30

9:00 – 13:30

Андролог — уролог
Федоткина Анна Андреевна

 

 

17:00 – 20:00      

 Гинеколог
Кудряшова Ольга Александровна

211

 

    0800 — 1300  

Иммунолог
Халикова Альфия Амировна

201

Расписание уточнять в регистратуре

Кардиолог
Хусаинова Альфия Хафизовна

216

 

 9:00 — 13:00

 15:00 — 18:00

 10:30 — 14:00

 

Кардиолог
Белобородова Инна Владимировна

212

14:00 — 17:00

12:00 — 15:00

10:00 — 13:00

 

 

Логопед
Кашина Светлана Владимировна

214

11:00 – 14:00

 

 

15:00 – 19:00

занятия

 

ЛФК
Чукина Алла Ивановна

207

 

 13:00 – 16:00

11:00 — 15:00 

 13:00 – 16:00

11:00 — 15:00

Невролог
Арутюнова Ирина Андреевна

207

9:00 — 14:00

9:00 — 13:30
диспансеризация

15:00 — 19:00
диспансеризация

9:00 – 13:30

9:00 – 14:00

Невролог
Чистова Галина Валентиновна

306

14:00 – 19:00

 9:00 — 13:30
диспансеризация

9:00 — 13:30
диспансеризация

9:00 — 13:30
дисп. 9:00 — 12:00

9:00 — 13:30

Оториноларинголог
Волошина Анна Владимировна

301

8:30 — 13:30

13:30 — 18:30
дисп. 14:30 — 17:30

8:30 — 13:30

13:30 – 18:30

8:30 — 13:30

Ортопед
Ильина Елена Васильевна
отпуск до 21.10

308

9:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 19:00
дисп. 14:30 — 17:30

15:00 – 19:30

9:00 – 14:00

9:00 — 14:00

Офтальмолог
Полякова Светлана Леонидовна
отпуск до 28.10

103

14:00 – 19:00

9:00 — 14:00
диспансеризация

9:00 — 14:00
диспансеризация

9:00 – 14:00
дисп. 9:00 -12:00

9:00 – 14:00

Ортоптист
Малашенкова Наталья Александровна

103а

14:00 – 19:00

9:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 19:00

9:00 – 14:00 

9:00 – 14:00

Подростковый врач
Кириченко Ирина Михайловна

105

16:30 — 19:30

14:00 – 17:00

 

 13:00 — 16:00

9:00 — 12:00

Психолог
Клевцова Елена Владимировна

 

    17:00 — 19:00

 

17:00 — 19:00

Психиатр
Манченко Елена Викторовна
нет приема

309

 

       

Пульмонолог
Баранова Надежда Ивановна

 

9:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 19:00
*3-ий вторник приема нет

9:00 – 14:00

10:20 – 14:00

 

Стоматолог
Дубачева Юнона Евгеньевна

309

Диспансеризация: нечетный дни 15:30 — 17:30

Физиотерапевт
Ланская Юлия Валентиновна

205

16:00 – 19:00

15:00 — 17:00

12:00 — 15:00

13:00 – 15:00

15:00 – 17:00

Хирург
Худолей Наталия Викторовна

308

15:00 – 18:00

диспансеризация

8:30 – 13:00
*дети до года
по записи

диспансеризация

10:00 – 13:00

Эндокринолог
Тарайкович Анна Александровна

305

13:00 — 19:00

12:00 — 15:00
диспан. 9:00 — 12:00

диспансеризация

13:00 — 19:00

 

Специалисты
№ кабинета
понедельник
вторник
среда
четверг
пятница