Специалисты

№ каб.

пн.

вт.

ср.

чт.

пт.

Рентген– кабинет

310

9:00 – 13:30

9:00 – 13:30

14:00 – 18:30

9:00 – 13:30

9:00 – 13:30

Дерматолог

Гехт Маргарита Александровна

211

12:00 — 18:00 14:00 — 19:30 8:00 — 14:00 14:00 — 19:30 8:00 — 14:00

Иммунолог

Халикова Альфия Амировна

13

 

14:00 – 18:00   14:30 — 16:30
*посл. четверг
приема нет
 

Инфекционист

Андрющенко Ирина Александровна

45

 

10:00 – 13:00

 

10:00 – 13:00

 

Кардиолог

Хусаинова Альфия Хафизовна

216

 

 9:00 — 12:00

 9:00 — 12:00

 10:30 — 14:00

 

Логопед

Маркова Светлана Владимировна

214

 

 

 

11:00 – 14:00

 

ЛФК

Чукина Алла Ивановна

207

 

 13:00 – 16:00

11:00 — 14:00 

 13:00 – 16:00

11:00 — 14:00
суббота
10:00 – 12:00

Невролог

Арутюнова Ирина Андреевна

207

9:00 — 14:00

проф. день

15:00 — 19:00 

9:00 – 13:30

9:00 – 14:00

Невролог

Чистова Галина Валентиновна

306

14:00 – 19:00

 9:00 — 13:30

проф. день

9:00 — 13:30

9:00 — 13:30

Ортопед

Ильина Елена Васильевна

308

9:00 – 14:00

17:00 – 19:00

15:00 – 19:30

10:00 – 15:00

9:00 — 14:00

Окулист

Полякова Светлана Леонидовна

103

14:00 – 19:00

проф. день

проф. день

9:00 – 14:00

9:00 – 14:00

Ортоптист

Малашенкова Наталья Александровна

103а

14:00 – 19:00

9:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 19:00

9:00 – 14:00 

9:00 – 14:00

Оториноларинголог

Волошина Анна Владимировна

301

 

14:00 — 19:00

диспансеризация

9:00-14:00

14:00 – 19:00

14:00 – 19:00

Оториноларинголог

Ильина Полина Андреевна

301

13:00 — 18:00

 

13:00-18:00

 

 

Подростковый врач

Кириченко Ирина Михайловна

105

9:00 — 12:00

13:30 – 16:30

 

 10:30 — 13:00

13:30 — 16:30

Психолог

Клевцова Елена Владимировна

214

 

 

 

17:00 — 19:00 

 

Психотерапевт

Манченко Елена Викторовна

9:00 — 13:00

2-ой и 4-ый понедельник

Пульмонолог

Баранова Надежда Ивановна

104

14:00 – 19:00

9:00 – 14:00

*3ий вторник приема нет

9:00 – 14:00

10:20 – 14:00

 

Физиотерапевт

Ланская Юлия Валентиновна

205

10:00 – 12:30

15:30 — 17:30

11:30 — 14:00

10:30 – 13:30

14:30 – 16:30

Хирург

Худолей Наталия Викторовна

308

15:00 – 18:00

 

8:30 – 13:00

*дети до года
по записи

 

10:00 – 13:00

Андролог — уролог

Федоткина Анна Андреевна

 

расписание узнавать в справочном

Эндокринолог

Тарайкович Анна Александровна

305

расписание узнавать в справочном